Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]] | |Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Subconscious | |||
|Open | |||
|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||