Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
|Wild as the Wind | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Ava | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||