Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Alive | | rowspan="2"|Alive | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]] | | rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||