Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016-8 | | rowspan="4"|2016-8 | ||
|Jive Bunny | | rowspan="4"|Jive Bunny | ||
|Production | | rowspan="4"|Production | ||
|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | | rowspan="4"|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="9"|2017 | |||
|Party | |Party | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| Line 278: | Line 287: | ||
|[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="20"|2018 | |||
|Held Too Tightly | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Maris Lapointe<br />[[Ava Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Nothing Touches Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Alex Arce<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />Maris Lapointe<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|This is My Hand | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />Maris Lapointe<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Dirty Diana | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Maris Lapointe<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Drop the Mic | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Alaina Bader<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Grace Frey<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />Maris Lapointe<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Purpose | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />Maris Lapointe<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||