Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|name = Ava Wagner | |name = Ava Wagner | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = 15 | ||
|birthdate = June 22, 2005 | |birthdate = June 22, 2005 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 9th (19/20) | ||
|profession = Dancer | |profession = Dancer | ||
|dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio | |dance studios = Larkin Dance Studio | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Showstopper (Bloomington) | |Showstopper (Bloomington) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Down by the River | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |entered | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Winter | | rowspan="2"|Winter | ||