Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Escape | | rowspan="4" |Escape | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Wild as the Wind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 134: | Line 137: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Ava | | rowspan="3"|Ava | ||