Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 109: Line 109:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10" |2018
| rowspan="11" |2018
| rowspan="4" |Escape
| rowspan="4" |Escape
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
Line 125: Line 125:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Wild as the Wind
| rowspan="4"|Wild as the Wind
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4"|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 134: Line 137:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Ava
| rowspan="3"|Ava