Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Afloat | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|Senior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||