Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Tell Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Travis Wall | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Senior Diamond Solos<br />Solo Icon | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||