Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport add refs |
imported>KidsSupport |
||
| Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan=" | | colspan="1" rowspan="4" | 2014 | ||
| ''See Dad Run'' | | ''See Dad Run'' | ||
| Hi-Def Boy #2 | | Hi-Def Boy #2 | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
|Additional Voices | |Additional Voices | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|''"Freaks Like Me" by Todrick Hall'' | |||
|Nasty Student running on floor | |||
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AGnRO7WlE-o Freaks Like Me by Todrick Hall]</ref> More cast:<br />Todrick Hall<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />Payton Ackerman<br />Kendall Vertes<br />Abby Lee Miller<br />Melissa Gisoni<br />Jill Vertes<br />Holly Frazier<br />[[Jordyn Jones]]<br />Tessa Bella<br />Shot and edited:<br />Shawn Adeli<br />Music:<br />Jean-Yves "Jeeve" Ducornet<br />"Girl Party"<br />"Mack Z" [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |2016 | | colspan="1" rowspan="2" |2016 | ||