Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport No edit summary |
imported>KidsSupport |
||
| Line 721: | Line 721: | ||
|Assistant Choreographer | |Assistant Choreographer | ||
|Co-Choreographers:<br />Janelle Ginestra, [[Kaycee Rice]] and Choi Sunhee<br />Skeleton Crew:<br />[[Bailey Sok]]<br />and more <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IWJUPY-2EIM Red Velvet 레드벨벳 'RBB (Really Bad Boy)' MV]</ref><ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/Bq3Rg1MFFVg/ Kaycee's IG Red Velvet]</ref><ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3E2stBZjzsU 뮤직뱅크 Music Bank - RBB(Really Bad Boy) - 레드벨벳(Red Velvet).20181130]</ref> | |Co-Choreographers:<br />Janelle Ginestra, [[Kaycee Rice]] and Choi Sunhee<br />Skeleton Crew:<br />[[Bailey Sok]]<br />and more <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IWJUPY-2EIM Red Velvet 레드벨벳 'RBB (Really Bad Boy)' MV]</ref><ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/Bq3Rg1MFFVg/ Kaycee's IG Red Velvet]</ref><ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3E2stBZjzsU 뮤직뱅크 Music Bank - RBB(Really Bad Boy) - 레드벨벳(Red Velvet).20181130]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2019.02.12 | |||
|''AFTER YOU (Directed by Charm La'Donna)'' | |||
|MEGHAN TRAINOR | |||
|Starring Duet and Choreographer | |||
|Other Dancer:<br />[[Kaycee Rice]]<br /> Directed:<br />Charm La'Donna<br />Produced:<br />MYTH Industries & Alex Clark<br />Choreographed:<br />Sean Lew<br />His first big music video as lead choreographer for a mega-star with 17 years old!! Congrats. :-) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||