Bailey Sok: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 127: Line 127:
===World of Dance===
===World of Dance===
These scores represent S-RANK's scores.
These scores represent S-RANK's scores.
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;   "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Qualifiers ("One Time Comin")
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Qualifiers ("One Time Comin")
Line 143: Line 143:
| style="text-align: center;" |'''91'''
| style="text-align: center;" |'''91'''
|}
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;   "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Duels Round ("Drop It Like It's Hot")
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Duels Round ("Drop It Like It's Hot")
Line 153: Line 153:
| style="text-align: center;" |85
| style="text-align: center;" |85
|}
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;   "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Cut ("DNA")
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Cut ("DNA")
Line 169: Line 169:
| style="text-align: center;" |'''92.3'''
| style="text-align: center;" |'''92.3'''
|}
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;   "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Divisional Final ("Gas Pedal")
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Divisional Final ("Gas Pedal")
Line 188: Line 188:
| style="text-align: center;" |'''94'''
| style="text-align: center;" |'''94'''
|}
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;   "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |World Final Dance #1 ("Headband")
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |World Final Dance #1 ("Headband")
Line 225: Line 225:
S-RANK even though didn’t win the finals they still won the divisional finals and won some money.
S-RANK even though didn’t win the finals they still won the divisional finals and won some money.


In 2020, Bailey competed with [[Kida the Great]] as Bailey & Kida on NBC’s World of Dance.They made it to up to the semi finals.
In 2020, Bailey competed with [[Kida the Great]] as Bailey & Kida on NBC's World of Dance. They made it to up to the semi finals.


{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;   "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Qualifies ("Off the Rip")
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Qualifies ("Off the Rip")
Line 243: Line 243:
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear app clean.png|20px]]
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear app clean.png|20px]]
|}
|}
 
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;   "
|-
|-
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Duels Round ("Iris")
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Duels Round ("Iris")
Line 269: Line 268:
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear action button cancel.png|20px]]
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear action button cancel.png|20px]]
|-
|}
|}
 
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;   "
|-
|-
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Semi Finals  
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Semi Finals  
Line 317: Line 314:
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE'''
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE'''
| style="text-align: center;" |'''96.3'''
| style="text-align: center;" |'''96.3'''
|-
|}
|}