Bailey Sok: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
→Awards and Nominations: add award |
||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | | style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/B0WoVfxpvAm/ 2019 Arena Awards • Rising Star]</ref> | | style="text-align:center;" |<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/B0WoVfxpvAm/ 2019 Arena Awards • Rising Star]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|World Choreography Awards | |||
|Digital Content Independent | |||
|Bailey Sok & Anthony Lee - <br> "Somebody That I Used To Know" | |||
| style="background:pink;" |Norminated | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<ref>[https://www.broadwayworld.com/bwwdance/article/Interview-World-Choreography-Awards-Producer-Allen-Walls-at-Avalon-Hollywood-20221106 Interview: World Choreography Awards Producer Allen Walls at Avalon Hollywood]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||