Caitlyn Guntle: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Don't Stop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fiorella Baclit<br />[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Darby Cron<br />Diana De La Paz<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Reese Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Diamond | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|A Night I Will Not Forget | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fiorella Baclit<br />Cameron Chen<br />[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Darby Cron<br />Diana De La Paz<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Peyton Heitz<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Delanie Munger<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Reese Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Diamond | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Like Everybody Else | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fiorella Baclit<br />Cameron Chen<br />Ashley Cravens<br />Darby Cron<br />Diana De La Paz<br />Stephanie Dy<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Kyla Moore<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||