Caitlyn Guntle: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="7"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|We Are the Ones | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Caitlyn Guntle]]<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Somebody | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kenzi Arnold<br />Cameron Chen<br />Alli Chu<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Tori Lafuente<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />Olivia McGinnis<br />Ava Mclarand<br />Kyla Moore<br />Emily Park<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Reese Willis<br />Cortnee Wilson<br />Carina Wu<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Live Showcase | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|Beauty and the Beast | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Emily Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Haley Stoico]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />and many other dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|KAR Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Rut | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Amberly Higgins<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Madelein Rupe<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Delaney Williams<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|Ground Shake | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5"|Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]] | |||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper Championship Showcase | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2019 | | rowspan="6"|2019 | ||