Caitlyn Guntle: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Not About Angels | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Find Me | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||