Caitlyn Guntle: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 46: Line 46:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2012
|Telephone
|
|Jillian Zatezalo<br />Lauren Drum<br />Katherine Pullen<br />Kassidy Aslay<br />Jordyn Restivo<br />Hailey Stoller<br />Delaney Williams<br />ChrisAnn Gonzalez<br />Amber Youngman<br />Ashley Holman
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br>Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8"|2016
| rowspan="8"|2016
Line 174: Line 181:
|
|
|}
|}
==Dance Titles==
*3rd Runner-Up for Regional Miss Teen Dance KAR 2016
*1st Runner-Up for National Miss Teen Dance KAR 2016


==External Links==
==External Links==