Caitlyn Guntle: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Not About Angels | |Not About Angels | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR Nationals | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Breaking Sound | ||
| rowspan=" | |Open | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Find Me | |||
| rowspan="4"|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Pomona) | |KAR (Pomona) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |KAR Anthem Nationals | ||
|Intertwined | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|Contemporary | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Intertwined | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Delivery | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Senior Diamond Solos<br />Miss Showbiz | |||
|} | |} | ||