Charlize Glass: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport No edit summary |
imported>KidsSupport |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
! Result | ! Result | ||
! Refs | ! Refs | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
| Industry Dance Awards | |||
| Dancers Choice Award -<br />Favorite Dance Crew | |||
| 8 Flavahz | |||
| style="background:pink;" |Nominated | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://www.industrydanceawards.com/dancers-choice-awards/2013/nominees Dancers Choice Awards 2013 | Nominees]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||