Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" |''"This is beyond incredible. It is an absolute honor to have provided the soundtrack for such beautiful and masterful movement. This has made my entire year. An honor, thank you."'' ([https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Noah_Kahan Noah Kahan] himself commented on YT) | | colspan="3" |''"This is beyond incredible. It is an absolute honor to have provided the soundtrack for such beautiful and masterful movement. This has made my entire year. An honor, thank you."'' ([https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Noah_Kahan Noah Kahan] himself commented on YT) | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2018.11.07 | |||
|Dylan Mayoral ★ Baby Girl | |||
|Fair Play Dance Camp 2019 | |||
|Starring Group | |||
|Other Dancer:<br />Dylan Mayoral<br />Jade Chynoweth<br/>Ibuki Imata<br />and three more<br />Choreography:<br />Dylan Mayoral<br />Seven masters of fierce accentuation in a killing showcase on Europe's biggest nine day convention in Krakow Poland. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||