Chloe Mihacevich: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Its A Man's World | | style="text-align: center; " |Its A Man's World | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chloe & [[Madeline Mihacevich|Madeline]] | | style="text-align: center; " |Chloe & [[Madeline Mihacevich|Madeline]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dancemakers | | style="text-align: center; " |Dancemakers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1st Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crazy | | style="text-align: center; " |Crazy | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chloe & [[Madeline Mihacevich|Madeline]] | | style="text-align: center; " |Chloe & [[Madeline Mihacevich|Madeline]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe | | style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Strong | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Katie Hazard | |||
|24/7 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Break it to Me Gently | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Break it to Me Gently | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cassie Dzienny | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 69: | Line 76: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |2015 | ||
|The Gifts | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Cassie Dzienny | |||
|[[Madeline Mihacevich|Madeline]] & [[Lainey Mihacevich|Lainey]] | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
|1st Overall | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hope There's Someone | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hope There's Someone | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 75: | Line 90: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Madeline Mihacevich|Madeline]] & [[Lainey Mihacevich|Lainey]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Madeline Mihacevich|Madeline]] & [[Lainey Mihacevich|Lainey]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Buffalo) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Buffalo) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3rd Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe | | style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1st Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wasting My Younger Years | | style="text-align: center; " |Wasting My Younger Years | ||
| Line 84: | Line 99: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lindsay Stacy<br />Victoria Fox | | style="text-align: center; " |Lindsay Stacy<br />Victoria Fox | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Madeline Mihacevich]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Madeline Mihacevich]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1st Overall | ||
|- | |||
|Colors | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Katie Hazard | |||
|[[Lainey Mihacevich|Lainey]] & [[Madeline Mihacevich|Madeline]] | |||
| | |||
|1st Overall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4 Degrees | | style="text-align: center; " |4 Degrees | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 93: | Line 115: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Madeline Mihacevich|Madeline]] & [[Lainey Mihacevich|Lainey]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Madeline Mihacevich|Madeline]] & [[Lainey Mihacevich|Lainey]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe | | style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1st Overall | ||
|- | |||
|Lost It To Trying | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Katie Hazard | |||
|[[Madeline Mihacevich|Madeline]] & [[Lainey Mihacevich|Lainey]] | |||
| | |||
|1st Overall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe | | style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1st Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Praying | |Praying | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Casssie Dzienny | |Casssie Dzienny | ||
| | |[[Madeline Mihacevich|Madeline]] & [[Lainey Mihacevich|Lainey]] | ||
| | |Showstoppers | ||
| | |1st Overall | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Amen | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Madeline Mihacevich]] | |||
|[[Lainey Mihacevich|Lainey]] & Haley Dye | |||
|Intrigue | |||
|1st Overall | |||
|} | |} | ||