Category:Crazy 8s: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''93''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''93''' | ||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Duels Round (Peanut Better Jelly) | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''Crazy 8s''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''94''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''92''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''94''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''93.3''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|West Springfield Dance | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|92 | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|89 | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|87 | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|89.3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:25, 26 March 2019
This is a page for the dancers of the group, the Crazy 8s.
World of Dance
| Qualifiers (Keeping Your Head Up) | |
|---|---|
| Ne-Yo | 93 |
| Jennifer Lopez | 95 |
| Derek Hough | 91 |
| AVERAGE | 93 |
| Duels Round (Peanut Better Jelly) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crazy 8s | 94 | 92 | 94 | 93.3 |
| West Springfield Dance | 92 | 89 | 87 | 89.3 |
Videos
World of Dance
Pages in category "Crazy 8s"
The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.