Category:Crazy 8s: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|87 | |style="text-align: center;"|87 | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|89.3 | |style="text-align: center;"|89.3 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Cut (You & Me) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |91 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |93 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |93 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''92.3''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:06, 15 April 2019
This is a page for the dancers of the group, the Crazy 8s.
World of Dance
| Qualifiers (Keeping Your Head Up) | |
|---|---|
| Ne-Yo | 93 |
| Jennifer Lopez | 95 |
| Derek Hough | 91 |
| AVERAGE | 93 |
| Duels Round (Peanut Better Jelly) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crazy 8s | 94 | 92 | 94 | 93.3 |
| West Springfield Dance | 92 | 89 | 87 | 89.3 |
| The Cut (You & Me) | |
|---|---|
| Ne-Yo | 91 |
| Jennifer Lopez | 93 |
| Derek Hough | 93 |
| AVERAGE | 92.3 |
Videos
World of Dance
Pages in category "Crazy 8s"
The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.