Category:Dancetown Divas: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Videos |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Cut () | ! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Cut (Vogue) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | | style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | | style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | | style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''93.3''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
''Dancetown Divas, defeated the very team that defeated them in their Duels round, JDC.'' | ''Dancetown Divas, defeated the very team that defeated them in their Duels round, JDC.'' | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Redemption Final (Run the World) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |95 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |96 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |96 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''95.3''' | |||
|} | |||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||