Andrea Pombo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|Time to Say Goodbye | |Time to Say | ||
Goodbye | |||
| | | | ||
|Alina Lanza | |Alina Lanza | ||
| Line 38: | Line 39: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2014 | ||
| rowspan="4" |She's Like the Swallow | | rowspan="4" |She's Like | ||
the Swallow | |||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" |Alina Lanza | | rowspan="4" |Alina Lanza | ||
| | |Onstage Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Onstage (Coral Springs) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Best Technique<br />All Star Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Best Technique<br />All Star Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Listen | | rowspan="2" |Listen | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dani Solano &<br />Angel Armas | |||
|Onstage (Coral Springs) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Onstage Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2015 | |||
|Everlasting | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|JUMP (Miami Beach) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior | |||
Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|River Flows | |River Flows | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 73: | Line 86: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Elephant | |Elephant | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||