Ella Montano: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
Itsy Bitsy Spiders | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" data-collapsetext="Hide" data-expandtext="Show" | ||
|- | |||
Toy Soldier | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
Candyman | |Itsy Bitsy Spiders | ||
|[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="5"|Toy Soldier | |||
| rowspan="5"|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]] | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NextLevel | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="5"|Candyman | |||
| rowspan="5"|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NextLevel | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||