Ella Montano: Difference between revisions
coreographers |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior American Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior American Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Big Spender | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Amy Gold | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2019 | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2019 | ||