Ella Montano: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Little Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Grand Slam | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Grand Slam | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|Top 10 Overall Diamond Solos | |Top 10 Overall Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Wonder | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Amy Berokoff | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|Top 10 Overall Diamond Solos | |Top 10 Overall Diamond Solos | ||