Ella Montano: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Circus | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Amy Gold | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Showdown Champion | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Showdown Champion | ||
| Line 57: | Line 60: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Halo | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Heather Chavarria | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 80: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Straight Up | | rowspan="4" |Straight Up | ||
| Line 92: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Live! (Long Beach) | |KAR Live! (Long Beach) | ||
| Line 110: | Line 116: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Amy Gold | |Amy Gold | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 143: | Line 149: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|Top 10 Overall Diamond Solos | |Top 10 Overall Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Lonely | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 483: | Line 538: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||