Ella Montano: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Gamer97Phu |
||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
|Itsy Bitsy Spiders | | rowspan="3" |Itsy Bitsy Spiders | ||
|[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|3rd in Primary Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5"|2015 | | rowspan="5"|2015 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 269: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="2" |2014 | ||
|Pure Imagination | |Pure Imagination | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 270: | Line 276: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Tweet Tweet | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|2015 | | rowspan="4"|2015 | ||