Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2016 | |||
|Confident | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Lauren Busyn<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Amaya Kaufenberg | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|My Squad | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|Charliz Balicao<br />Lauren Busyn<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Emma Marx | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Last Word | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
|Lauren Busyn<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Anne Jackson<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Ashley Kolling<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />Madisen Tuhy | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Until the Levee | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Charliz Balicao<br />Lauren Busyn<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
|Drowning | |||
|Specialty | |||
| | |||
|Alex Arce<br />Charliz Balicao<br />Lauren Busyn<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Eli Smutny<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Arsonist's Lullaby | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Alexa Adams<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Emma Marx<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2nd in Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||