Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13"|2016 | ||
|Confident | |Confident | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Now That You're Gone | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Sophia Fischer<br />Sally Franco<br />Alyssa Jacobs<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madison Jordan<br />Nico Lonetree<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />Abby Welter<br />Madie Woltman | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shapes | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Charliz Balicao<br />Lauren Busyn<br />Kaylee Deloye<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Annalise Kozar<br />Emma Marx<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Maddie Prescott<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Eli Smutny<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Morgan Vannelli<br />Abby Welter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|No Flex | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Charliz Balicao<br />Lauren Busyn<br />Kaylee Deloye<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Annalise Kozar<br />Emma Marx<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Maddie Prescott<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Eli Smutny<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Morgan Vannelli<br />Abby Welter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Fosse | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Alex Anton]]<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Charliz Balicao<br />Angelina Borgen<br />Lauren Busyn<br />Kaylee Deloye<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Sophia Fischer<br />Sally Franco<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Anne Jackson<br />Alyssa Jacobs<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madison Jordan<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Ashley Kolling<br />Annalise Kozar<br />Nico Lonetree<br />Emma Marx<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Malia Oliver<br />Maddie Prescott<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Eli Smutny<br />Kristi Stivers<br />Addie Tansom<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Morgan Vannelli<br />Abby Welter<br />Madie Woltman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Body Language | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Charliz Balicao<br />Lauren Busyn<br />Kaylee Deloye<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Annalise Kozar<br />Emma Marx<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Malia Oliver<br />Maddie Prescott<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Eli Smutny<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Morgan Vannelli<br />Abby Welter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Chess | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|[[Alex Anton]]<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Charliz Balicao<br />Angelina Borgen<br />Lauren Busyn<br />Kaylee Deloye<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Sophia Fischer<br />Sally Franco<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Anne Jackson<br />Alyssa Jacobs<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madison Jordan<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Ashley Kolling<br />Annalise Kozar<br />Nico Lonetree<br />Emma Marx<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Malia Oliver<br />Maddie Prescott<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Eli Smutny<br />Kristi Stivers<br />Addie Tansom<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Morgan Vannelli<br />Abby Welter<br />Madie Woltman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Icon | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|A Soldier's Heart | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Nasty Boys | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016-8 | |||
|Jive Bunny | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||