Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 239: Line 239:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="13"|2016
| rowspan="14"|2016
|Confident
|Confident
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 346: Line 346:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="11"|2017
|Drowning
|Drowning
|Specialty
|Specialty
Line 367: Line 367:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|I Wasn't Done
|I Wasn't Done
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 376: Line 377:
|Party
|Party
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Maris Lapointe<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Emma Marx<br />Lauren Olson<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]
|
|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Maris Lapointe<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Emma Marx<br />Lauren Olson<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Arsonist's Lullaby
|Arsonist's Lullaby
|
|Open
|
|
|Alexa Adams<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Emma Marx<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]
|Alexa Adams<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Emma Marx<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]