Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016-8 | | rowspan="4"|2016-8 | ||
|Jive Bunny | | rowspan="4"|Jive Bunny | ||
|Production | | rowspan="4"|Production | ||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
| rowspan="4"|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017 | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="12"|2017 | | rowspan="12"|2017 | ||
| Line 442: | Line 451: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="20"|2018 | |||
|Held Too Tightly | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Maris Lapointe<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nothing Touches Me | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Alex Arce<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />Maris Lapointe<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||