Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018 | |||
|Never Enough | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Black Lake | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||