Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 314: Line 314:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="14"|2016
| rowspan="15"|2016
|Confident
|Confident
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 370: Line 370:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Sun
|Open
|
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Emma Marx<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Lauren Olson<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Ashley Truong<br />Joshua Ukura<br />Morgan Vannelli<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Fosse
|Fosse