Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|[[Ava Wagner]] | |[[Ava Wagner]] | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Falling | |||
|Open | |||
|Kevin Avila | |||
|The Dance Awards (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||