Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2019 | ||
|Memory Waved | |Memory Waved | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Natural Woman | ||
| | |Specialty | ||
| | | | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" |If I Should Lose You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|NUVO (Mesa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Will Always Love You | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Houston) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|} | |} | ||