Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|Improv | |Improv | ||
| | | | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Seduces Me | |Seduces Me | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| | | | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Summer | |Summer | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Afloat | | rowspan="2"|Afloat | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Michele Larkin | | rowspan="2"|Michele Larkin | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Rochester) | |NUVO (Rochester) | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Never Enough | | rowspan="3"|Never Enough | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Black Lake | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Travis Wall | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
|Memory Waved | |Memory Waved | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 216: | Line 219: | ||
| | | | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|Never Love Again | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |If I Should Lose You | | rowspan="3" |If I Should Lose You | ||
| Line 242: | Line 251: | ||
|JUMP (Houston) | |JUMP (Houston) | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|Lady | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />MVP Award<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
|I Will Love You | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|Best in Subject | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 328: | Line 350: | ||
|The Dance Awards (St. Paul) | |The Dance Awards (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Piece by Piece | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Ava Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios<br />MVP Award | |||
|} | |} | ||