Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Dancer234 added 2014 groups |
||
| Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2013-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Angel Over Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Catie Sjoquist]] | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1st in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2015 | | rowspan="5" |2015 | ||
| Line 586: | Line 589: | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Are You Ready for a Miracle | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|7th in Junior American Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|7th in Junior American Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Berzerk | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|7th in Junior American Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|7th in Junior American Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Christmas Shoes | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2nd in Teen American Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|4th in Teen American Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Circus | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3rd in Junior American Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|4th in Junior American Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dolls in the Attic | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4th in Junior American Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|1st in Junior American Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dream Catcher | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1st in Junior American Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|2nd in Junior American Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2nd in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Haunted Mansion | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2nd in Teen American Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|2nd in Teen American Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jive Bunny | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|1st in Adult American Lines | |||
|- | |||
|J.T. | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4th in Teen American Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" |2015 | | rowspan="16" |2015 | ||