Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|I've Got Rhythm | |||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Audrey Kim<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Touchdown | | rowspan="2"|Touchdown | ||