Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|Over the Rainbow
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="2"|2016
Line 21: Line 28:
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Crippled Bird
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|}
|}