Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Crippled Bird | |Crippled Bird | ||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|St. Jude | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||