Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 29: Line 29:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
| rowspan="2"|2017
|Crippled Bird
|Crippled Bird
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 35: Line 35:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Like I'm Gonna Lose You
|Contemporary
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|2018