Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 31: Line 31:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2017
| rowspan="4"|2017
|Crippled Bird
|Crippled Bird
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 38: Line 38:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Like I'm Gonna Lose You
| rowspan="3"|Like I'm Gonna Lose You
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 47: Line 47:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|St. Jude
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|Contemporary
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="2"|St. Jude
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}