Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|Fields of Gold | | rowspan="2"|Fields of Gold | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||