Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Crippled Bird | |Crippled Bird | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Heather Chavarria | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Like I'm Gonna Lose You | | rowspan="3"|Like I'm Gonna Lose You | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"|Amy Berokoff | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Fields of Gold | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Amy Berokoff | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos<br>Miss Showbiz | |||
|} | |} | ||