Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3" |2014 | |||
|ABC Girls | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Maddie Laussade | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Pure Imagination | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Ava Brennan<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Alyssa Grajeda<br />Aerowyn Jones<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|It's a Small World | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2015 | | rowspan="4"|2015 | ||