Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 83: Line 83:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Top Secondary Solos 8 & Under
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="6" |St. Jude
| rowspan="5" |St. Jude
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="5" |Amy Berokoff
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 98: Line 98:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Countdown (Lake Elsinore)
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore)
|
|-
|
|
|-
|-
Line 123: Line 121:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Top Intermediate Solos 9-11
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
Line 142: Line 140:
|-
|-
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Elite Solos 12-14
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Pre-Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Pre-Teen Solos
|-
|-
|24seven (Reno Ⅱ)
|24/7 (Reno Ⅱ)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="7" |2022
Line 164: Line 162:
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Nuvo (Santa Clara)
|Nuvo (Santa Clara)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ)
|Showstopper (Anaheim Ⅰ)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
|-
|-
Line 196: Line 194:
| rowspan="3" |[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trio
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trio
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Primary Duet/Trio 8 & Under
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Duet/Trio 8 & Under
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
| rowspan="2" |2015
Line 210: Line 208:
| rowspan="2" |[[Laney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Laney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Primary Duet/Trio 8 & Under
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Duet/Trio 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trio
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
Line 224: Line 222:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trio
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duet/Trio
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|KAR (Pomona)
|KAR (Pomona)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Secondary Duet/Trio 8 & Under
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary Duet/Trio 8 & Under
|}
|}


Line 253: Line 251:
|-
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Top Primary Small Groups 8 & Under
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary Small Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Starpower  
|Starpower  
Line 261: Line 259:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Pure Imagination
| rowspan="4" |Pure Imagination
Line 271: Line 269:
|-
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Starpower
|Starpower
Line 278: Line 276:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |It's a Small World
| rowspan="5" |It's a Small World
Line 292: Line 290:
|-
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Primary Line 8 & Under
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Line 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 305: Line 303:
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Primary Large Groups 8 & Under
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Large Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Starpower
|Starpower
Line 339: Line 337:
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Ava Brennan<br />Brooklyn Burton<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Shab Ghaffari<br />Alyssa Grejada<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Mia Oronoz<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Brooke Volkert<br />[[Rylee Young]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Ava Brennan<br />Brooklyn Burton<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Shab Ghaffari<br />Alyssa Grejada<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Mia Oronoz<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Brooke Volkert<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Primary Large Groups 8 & Under
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Large Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
Line 345: Line 343:
|-
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Primary Large Groups 8 & Under
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Large Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 355: Line 353:
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Primary Line 8 & Under
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Line 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Dance Leagues
|Dance Leagues
Line 364: Line 362:
|-
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Primary Line 8 & Under
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Line 8 & Under
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |2016
| rowspan="17" |2016
Line 397: Line 395:
|-
|-
|KAR (Pomona)
|KAR (Pomona)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Touchdown
| rowspan="4" |Touchdown
Line 410: Line 408:
|-
|-
|KAR (Pomona)
|KAR (Pomona)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Primary Large Groups 8 & Under
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Large Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
Line 446: Line 444:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Move (Pomona)
|Move (Pomona)
Line 452: Line 450:
|-
|-
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Top Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Starpower (Long Beach)
|Starpower (Long Beach)
Line 471: Line 469:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Starpower (Long Beach)
|Starpower (Long Beach)
Line 490: Line 488:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary Small Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Move (Pomona)
|Move (Pomona)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
|-
|24seven (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|11 O'Clock Mini
|11 O'Clock Mini
3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups
3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups
Line 516: Line 514:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Secondary Large Groups 8 & Under
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Large Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Move (Pomona)
|Move (Pomona)
Line 522: Line 520:
|-
|-
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Secondary Large Groups 8 & Under
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Large Groups 8 & Under
|-
|-
|Starpower (Long Beach)
|Starpower (Long Beach)
Line 538: Line 536:
|-
|-
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Production
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Production
|-
|-
|Starpower (Long Beach)
|Starpower (Long Beach)
Line 560: Line 558:
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstoppers (West Coast Finals)
|Showstopper WCF
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Junior Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
Line 579: Line 577:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstoppers (West Coast Finals)
|Showstopper WCF
|4<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Mini Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
Line 598: Line 596:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstoppers (West Coast Finals)
|Showstopper WCF
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Mini Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
Line 617: Line 615:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstoppers (West Coast Finals)
|Showstopper WCF
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Mini Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
Line 632: Line 630:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups 9-11
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups 9-11
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
Line 651: Line 649:
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups 9-11
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups 9-11
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
Line 670: Line 668:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Intermediate Large Group 9-11
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Large Group 9-11
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|1st in Top Intermediate Large Groups 9-11
|1st in Intermediate Large Groups 9-11
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
Line 683: Line 681:
| rowspan="5" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Presslie Novits]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Rylee Young]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Presslie Novits]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups<br />Top Choreographer Award<br />Elite Top Studio
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups<br />Top Choreographer<br />Elite Top Studio
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 689: Line 687:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate Large Group 9-11
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Large Groups 9-11
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Intermediate Large Groups 9-11
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Large Groups 9-11
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
Line 705: Line 703:
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Intermediate Large Groups 9-11
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Large Groups 9-11
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 714: Line 712:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|2020
|2020
Line 721: Line 719:
|
|
|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Zoey Garcia<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Zoey Garcia<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|24seven (Anaheim
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|11 O'Clock Junior<br />1<sup>st</sup> Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups<br />11 O'Clock Junior
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2021
| rowspan="20" |2021
Line 730: Line 728:
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Arabella Kim]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Michele Lam<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Emma Marc<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Ivy Zimmerman
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Arabella Kim]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Michele Lam<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Emma Marc<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Ivy Zimmerman
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Elite Large Groups 9-11
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Large Groups 9-11
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />MVP Award
MVP Award Winner
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 743: Line 740:
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Elite Large Groups 9-11
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Large Groups 9-11
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Lionheart
| rowspan="5" |Lionheart
Line 750: Line 747:
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Jasmine Follero<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Arabella Kim]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Emma Marc<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />[[Presslie Novits]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Jasmine Follero<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Arabella Kim]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Emma Marc<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />[[Presslie Novits]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
Line 762: Line 759:
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Wind It Up
| rowspan="4" |Wind It Up
Line 768: Line 765:
| rowspan="4" |Taylor Tsyetkov
| rowspan="4" |Taylor Tsyetkov
| rowspan="4" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
|24seven (Reno Ⅱ)
|24/7 (Reno Ⅱ)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups
|-
|-
Line 781: Line 778:
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Sing Sing Sing
| rowspan="4" |Sing Sing Sing
| rowspan="4" |Speciality
| rowspan="4" |Specialty
| rowspan="4" |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="4" |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="4" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
|24seven (Reno Ⅱ)
|24/7 (Reno Ⅱ)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Speciality Groups<br />11 O'Clock Junior
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Specialty Groups<br />11 O'Clock Junior
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 791: Line 788:
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Speciality Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Specialty Groups
|-
|-
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Speciality Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Specialty Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Highway 27
| rowspan="2" |Highway 27
Line 800: Line 797:
| rowspan="2" |Jaci Royal
| rowspan="2" |Jaci Royal
| rowspan="2" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak
| rowspan="2" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Cameron Chen<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak
|24seven (Reno Ⅱ)
|24/7 (Reno Ⅱ)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2022
| rowspan="21" |2022
Line 815: Line 812:
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Nuvo (Santa Clara)
|Nuvo (Santa Clara)
Line 824: Line 821:
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Speciality<br />Best of Jump Teen
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Specialty<br />Best of Jump Teen
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Mine
| rowspan="5" |Mine
Line 834: Line 831:
|-
|-
|Nuvo (Santa Clara)
|Nuvo (Santa Clara)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |London Bridge
| rowspan="6" |London Bridge
Line 850: Line 847:
| rowspan="6" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Bella Machado<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Bella Monge]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award Winner
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Nuvo (Santa Clara)
|Nuvo (Santa Clara)
Line 862: Line 859:
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Jazz Small Group
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Jazz Small Groups
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 875: Line 872:
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Nuvo (Santa Clara)
|Nuvo (Santa Clara)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Speciality
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Specialty Groups
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Did Not Place
|did not place
|}
|}