Izzy Howard: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Circus Apocalypse | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 60: | Line 138: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
==Videos== | ===Videos=== | ||
<center><youtube width="350" height="210">69A5LIBwXt4</youtube><youtube width="350" height="210">eU57AJemhps</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="350" height="210">69A5LIBwXt4</youtube><youtube width="350" height="210">eU57AJemhps</youtube></center> | ||