Izzy Howard: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|24/7 (Albuquerque) | |24/7 (Albuquerque) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2020-1 | | rowspan="5" |2020-1 | ||
| Line 204: | Line 191: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|9 Crimes | |||
| | |||
|Talia Favia | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Transcendence | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||